Oilcure Frankincense Oil- 30 ml


Price:
Sale priceRs. 500.00

Frankincense is an aromatic exuded by some trees and other plants used in incense and perfumes, obtained from trees of the genus Boswellia. It is also known as olibanum. It is used in also used in aromatherapy that can offer a variety of health benefits, including helping relieve chronic stress and anxiety, reducing pain and inflammation, and boosting immunity.

Pure, Cold Pressed Oil, Various benefits

Frankincense oil

N/A

N/A

18 Months

Oilcure Health & Beauty

34/4, 10th Main Road, Devarachikanhalli Main Road. Bangalore 560068

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed